Kolo | Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | st 17.8.2016 | AS Trenčín | FC Baník Horná Nitra | 1:0 | (0:0) |
2. | st 31.8.2016 | AS Trenčín | FC Spartak Trnava | 5:2 | (0:1) |
3. | ne 4.9.2016 | AS Trenčín | FC Petržalka | 4:0 | (3:0) |
4. | ne 11.9.2016 | AS Trenčín | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 1:5 | (0:1) |
5. | so 24.9.2016 | FK Senica | AS Trenčín | 1:3 | (1:1) |
6. | so 1.10.2016 | AS Trenčín | FC Nitra | 2:4 | (0:3) |
7. | so 8.10.2016 | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | AS Trenčín | 5:1 | (1:1) |
8. | so 15.10.2016 | AS Trenčín | FKM Karlova Ves | 1:0 | (0:0) |
9. | so 22.10.2016 | FK Inter Bratislava | AS Trenčín | 1:2 | (1:1) |
10. | so 29.10.2016 | AS Trenčín | Spartak Myjava | 1:0 | (0:0) |
11. | ne 6.11.2016 | MŠK Púchov | AS Trenčín | 0:0 | (0:0) |
12. | ne 13.11.2016 | AS Trenčín | FK Slovan Levice | 5:1 | (5:0) |
13. | so 19.11.2016 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce | AS Trenčín | 2:0 | (1:0) |
14. | ne 19.3.2017 | FC Baník Horná Nitra | AS Trenčín | 2:2 | (1:1) |
15. | ne 26.3.2017 | AS Trenčín | FC Spartak Trnava | 1:3 | (1:1) |
16. | so 1.4.2017 | FC Petržalka | AS Trenčín | 2:3 | (0:2) |
17. | so 8.4.2017 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | AS Trenčín | 3:2 | (0:2) |
18. | št 13.4.2017 | AS Trenčín | FK Senica | 4:1 | (3:1) |
20. | st 3.5.2017 | AS Trenčín | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 6:2 | (3:1) |
21. | so 6.5.2017 | FKM Karlova Ves | AS Trenčín | 1:3 | (0:3) |
22. | ne 14.5.2017 | AS Trenčín | FK Inter Bratislava | 4:0 | (2:0) |
23. | pi 19.5.2017 | Spartak Myjava | AS Trenčín | 0:3 | (0:0) |
19. | št 25.5.2017 | FC Nitra | AS Trenčín | 2:0 | (2:0) |
24. | ne 28.5.2017 | AS Trenčín | MŠK Púchov | 5:0 | (3:0) |
25. | so 3.6.2017 | FK Slovan Levice | AS Trenčín | 1:7 | (0:4) |
26. | so 10.6.2017 | AS Trenčín | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce | 3:0 | (0:0) |
# | Tím | Z | Skóre | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan | 22 | 57:16 | 57 |
2. | Žilina | 22 | 40:30 | 41 |
3. | Spartak | 22 | 31:22 | 39 |
4. | DAC 1904 | 22 | 31:21 | 37 |
5. | Podbrezová | 22 | 40:34 | 34 |
6. | Ružomberok | 22 | 28:31 | 34 |
7. | Trenčín | 22 | 31:23 | 34 |
8. | MFK Dukla | 22 | 38:30 | 34 |
9. | Skalica | 22 | 19:25 | 23 |
10. | Košice | 22 | 19:45 | 17 |
11. | Zemplín | 22 | 19:42 | 10 |
12. | FC ViOn | 22 | 14:48 | 4 |