Kolo | Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | so 20.8.2016 | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | AS Trenčín | 0:4 | (0:2) |
2. | pi 26.8.2016 | AS Trenčín | 1.FC Tatran Prešov | 3:1 | (2:1) |
3. | so 3.9.2016 | MFK Ružomberok | AS Trenčín | 1:4 | (0:2) |
4. | so 10.9.2016 | AS Trenčín | FC Nitra | 2:2 | (2:0) |
6. | so 1.10.2016 | MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica | AS Trenčín | 0:3 | (0:1) |
7. | so 8.10.2016 | AS Trenčín | FK Senica | 1:1 | (0:1) |
8. | so 15.10.2016 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | AS Trenčín | 0:4 | (0:2) |
9. | so 22.10.2016 | AS Trenčín | FC Spartak Trnava | 5:0 | (2:0) |
10. | pi 28.10.2016 | MŠK Žilina | AS Trenčín | 3:0 | (2:0) |
11. | so 5.11.2016 | AS Trenčín | FK Železiarne Podbrezová | 1:1 | (1:0) |
5. | ut 8.11.2016 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | AS Trenčín | 4:0 | (3:0) |
12. | so 12.11.2016 | Partizán Bardejov | AS Trenčín | 0:8 | (0:2) |
13. | so 19.11.2016 | AS Trenčín | FC VSS Košice | 4:0 | (1:0) |
14. | st 8.3.2017 | AS Trenčín | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 5:1 | (3:1) |
15. | so 18.3.2017 | 1.FC Tatran Prešov | AS Trenčín | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16. | so 25.3.2017 | AS Trenčín | MFK Ružomberok | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17. | so 1.4.2017 | FC Nitra | AS Trenčín | 2:2 | (1:0) |
19. | so 8.4.2017 | AS Trenčín | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18. | st 12.4.2017 | AS Trenčín | MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 6:0 | (2:0) |
20. | so 22.4.2017 | FK Senica | AS Trenčín | 1:3 | (1:1) |
21. | ut 2.5.2017 | AS Trenčín | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4:1 | (1:0) |
24. | so 6.5.2017 | FK Železiarne Podbrezová | AS Trenčín | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22. | so 13.5.2017 | FC Spartak Trnava | AS Trenčín | 1:3 | (0:1) |
23. | so 20.5.2017 | AS Trenčín | MŠK Žilina | 0:3 | (0:2) |
25. | st 24.5.2017 | AS Trenčín | Partizán Bardejov | 2:1 | (1:0) |
26. | so 10.6.2017 | FC VSS Košice | AS Trenčín | 1:2 | (0:1) |
# | Tím | Z | Skóre | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan | 22 | 57:16 | 57 |
2. | Žilina | 22 | 40:30 | 41 |
3. | Spartak | 22 | 31:22 | 39 |
4. | DAC 1904 | 22 | 31:21 | 37 |
5. | Podbrezová | 22 | 40:34 | 34 |
6. | Ružomberok | 22 | 28:31 | 34 |
7. | Trenčín | 22 | 31:23 | 34 |
8. | MFK Dukla | 22 | 38:30 | 34 |
9. | Skalica | 22 | 19:25 | 23 |
10. | Košice | 22 | 19:45 | 17 |
11. | Zemplín | 22 | 19:42 | 10 |
12. | FC ViOn | 22 | 14:48 | 4 |